Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Clayton Simmons Principal  Email
Mike Amabile Assistant Principal Email
Kimberly Baxa Assistant Principal  Email
Jennifer Seluk Assistant Principal Email
Brandi Hingson Principal Secretary Email
Jeremy Schwinghamer Athletic Director Email

Art

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Sherry  Email Web
James Milne Email Web

Business

Matt Hanshaw  Email Web
Norm Heyboer Email Web
Jayne Klinker Email Web
Kari Reddish Email Web

Cambridge

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nancy Foley Email

Culinary

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jeremy Jasper Email Web

E2020

Name
Title
Email
Web
Debra Bowman Email Email

English

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristin Davie Email Web
Katrina Dekoff Email Web
September Gant Email Web
Ivy Helms Email Web
Kimberly Houghton Email Web
Margaret Kemp Email Web
Melissa Schachtschneider Email Web
JaNhea Stephens Email Web
Carolyn O'Donnell Email Web
Katie DeSousa  Email Web
Keila Hissong Email Web
Chelsea Knowles  Email Web
Jeanne Hayslip  Email Web
Brian Cathell  Email Web

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gina Sheehey Email Web
Michael Bumpus Email Web
Kyle Reisen Email Web
September Gant Email Web
Kari Wood Email Web
Lauren Speck Email Web

ESOL

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jorge Romanach Email Web

JROTC

Name
Title
Email
Web
John Bleiler Email Web
Kennith Hawkins Email Web
Ken Dawson  Email Web

Math

Name
Title
Email
Web
William Clark Email Web
Dave Howdyshell Email Web
Wilmarie Forkey Email Web
Michael Priebe Email Web
Robert Lauber Email Web
Jason Krupp Email Web
Cinda Smock Email Web
Byron Lane Email Web
Dave Pennington Email Web
Derek Morse Email Web
Bonnie Coolidge Email Web

Medical

Name
Title
Email
Web
Suzanne Giordano Email Web
Kirsten Matarrese Email Web

Music

Name
Title
Email
Web
Suzanne Skinner Email Web
Warren Baxter  Email Web
Jennifer Smith Email Web

PE/Drivers Ed.

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Brownlee Email Web
Willie Neal Email Web
Justin Long Email Web
Jeff Hanlon  Email Web
Ralph Peters Email Web

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cindy Jenkins Email Web
Suzanne Durst Email Web
Carrie Puckett Email Web

School Counselors/Support

Name
Title
Email
Jessica Pearson Guidance A-Ga Email
Aaron Pileggi Guidance Ge-Ng Email
John Brock Guidance Ni-Z Email
Kimberly Lindeberg Information Specialist Email
Mirna Corredor Guidance Secretary Email
Barb Young Staffing Specialist Email
Timothy Jacobson Testing Coordinator Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Web
Steve Alonzi Email Web
Matthew Brock Email Web
Christy Danielson Email Web
Bonnie Gedney Email Web
Jason Kaplan Email Web
John Robinson Email Web
Ralph Rodriguez Email Web
Gary White Email Web
Jennifer Smith Email Web
Mathew Timm Email Web
Ben Stitgen Email Web
Chris Rohling Email Web

Science

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mark Castle Email Web
Lindsey Moses Email Web
Tina Csonka Email Web
Barry Harris Email Web
Cody Rimes Email Web
Adam Hirsch Email Web
Greg Bergamo Email Web
Cassie Carpine Email Web
Carole Muscat Email Web
Jennifer Kurth Email Web
Stewart Monteith Email Web

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joseph Belliveau Email
Trudy Bowditch Email
Jina Browder Email Web
Bruce Buchla Email
Joseph Burgess Email
Carmen Cabrera Email
Claudia Can Email
Dale Channel Email
Cara Degaetano Email
Jessica Drye Email
Paul Edmond Email
Donato Figueroa Email
Brittany Flores Email
Madeline Giovanniello Email
Rita Kidder Email
Lara-Reyes, Zandra Email
Teresa Malone Email
Dayle Morell Alvarez Email
David Padin Email
Jane Rapisarda Email
Maria Rivera Email
Linda Rothhammer Email
Sofia Santiago-Rios Email
Calvin Schley Email
Sally Summers Email
Donna Vigorito Email
Songhai Walton Email
Heather Welker Email
Lisa White Email
Patricia Wilson Email
Elizabeth Marie Woodburn Email
Juanita Zamora Email
Yamile Berberena Email
Joshua Burkhart Email
Sonia Castano Email
Collen Cowan Email
Merry Flores Email
Amelia Fuentes de Martinez Email
Maria Garcia Email
Kurt Kepshire Email
Audrey Koch Email
Renae Lindo Email
Elodia Osinaga Email
Yamila Rodriquez Email
Ana Rodriquez Email
Claudia Santiago Email
Andrea Smarsh Email
Asonte Thomas Email

Building-Family & Consumer-Technology

Name
Title
Email
Web
Stephen Fisher Email Web
Doug Orchison Email Web
Jan Doten Email Web

Teacher Leaders

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marjorie Hanlon Email Web
Lizbeth Diamond Email Web
Kelley Kaminsky Email Web
Katherine Casteel Email web

World Languages

Name
Title
Email
Web
Romelia Gallegos Email Web
Peter Truesdell Email Web
Julia Mattos Email Web
Susan Delago Email Web
Ivy Helms Email Web

Other

Name
Title
Email
Web
Corporal Sullivan  S.R.O Email